Tabele

SuperWnba

Poz.DrużynaMeczePktZP+ : -
1Targówek81571+185
2NOSiR Nowy Dwór Maz.81462-6
3Meblobranie.pl81353+62
4MDM Serwis81244-36
5Chrobry81244+4
6Mooses81135-47
7 Kontra Przasnysz81135-41
8D781026-76
9LKS Lotos Jabłonna81026-45

I liga

Poz.DrużynaMeczePktZP+ : -
1Sky Tattoo Basket Team Radom91672+292
2Evil Apes81571+199
3Yelonky81353-31
4Jelenie w Terenie81135-64
5Ekipa Montażowa61042+80
6Luksja Care Pro Men61042+61
7Drużyna Suse61042-53
8Erbol71034-128
9Szery 187925-48
10Żoliborz Devils8917-83
11Evenement Team7707-225