Tabele

SuperWnba

Poz.DrużynaMeczePktZP+ : -
1Meblobranie.pl91781+99
2Targówek91672+197
3NOSiR Nowy Dwór Maz.91563+172
4MDM Serwis91563+108
5Mooses91563+84
6Alior Bank Basketball91454+50
7LKS Lotos Jabłonna91345-96
8YelonkY91018-169
9Evenement Team91018-289
10D791018-156

I liga

Poz.DrużynaMeczePktZP+ : -
1ALL Blacks91781+311
2Kontra91781+214
3Luksja Care Pro Men91672+194
4Evil Apes91563+119
5Elegancja91454+51
6Interfit91345+100
7Jelenie w Terenie91345+22
8Chrobry91345-67
9Drużyna Suse91345-96
10Żoliborz Devils91236-119
11Wiślanie91018-295
12Erbol9909-434