Tabele

SuperWnba

Poz.DrużynaMeczePktZP+ : -
1Sky Tattoo Basket Team Radom91781+105
2MDM Serwis91781+118
3Targówek91672+116
4Mooses91454+27
5Drużyna91454+48
6Evil Apes91454+8
7Meblobranie.pl91345-11
8LKS Lotos Jabłonna91127-132
9Basket Bulls91018-88
10Chrobry9909-191

I liga

Poz.DrużynaMeczePktZP+ : -
1Thunder Falcons91890+234
2Żoliborz Devils91781+166
3Hutnicze Wilki91454+129
4Evenement Team91454-14
5Szery 1891454-28
6Erbol91345-52
7Tander Legends SNDY91236-81
8Drużyna Suse91245-5
9La Zabawa91127-202
10Półtony z Ruskowego9909-203